Premium Kitchen Utensils in UAE – Durable & Everyday Cooking Tools
-
12 Pcs Set, Dessert Forks Silverware Set, Stainless Steel
Features:
- Premium Stainless Steel – Rust-resistant, durable, and long-lasting.
- Elegant Design – Sleek and polished finish for a sophisticated look.
- Comfortable Grip – Ergonomically designed handles for easy handling.
- Compact 12-Piece Set – Ideal for family gatherings, parties, and everyday use.
- Dishwasher Safe – Easy to clean and maintain without losing shine.
AED 4.20 -
WOODEN SPOON 5 PCS SET
Features:
- Made from high-quality, durable natural wood.
- Smooth, splinter-free finish for safe and comfortable use.
- Heat-resistant material, perfect for cooking and serving.
- Lightweight and easy to handle.
- Includes five different-sized spoons for versatile kitchen tasks.
- Eco-friendly and biodegradable, reducing environmental impact.
- Stylish and minimalistic design to complement any kitchen decor.
AED 4.80WOODEN SPOON 5 PCS SET
AED 4.80 -
Martinazo Tableware 24 Ps 50524m
MARTINAZO TABLEWARE 24 PS
AED 4.42Martinazo Tableware 24 Ps 50524m
AED 4.42 -
Martinazo Tableware 3pc S 20325/4
MARTINAZO TABLEWARE 3PC S
AED 2.40Martinazo Tableware 3pc S 20325/4
AED 2.40 -
Martinazo Tableware 32 Pc 60532/6
MARTINAZO TABLEWARE 32 PC
AED 21.00Martinazo Tableware 32 Pc 60532/6
AED 21.00 -
Martinazzo Tableware 24 P 30224
MARTINAZO TABLEWARE 24 P
AED 7.20Martinazzo Tableware 24 P 30224
AED 7.20 -
Tramontina Pot Cover 2140/24 2140/24
BRAZIL POT COVER 2140/24
AED 13.20Tramontina Pot Cover 2140/24 2140/24
AED 13.20 -
Tramontina Can Opener 2920/80 2920/80
BRAZIL CAN OPENER 2920/80
AED 26.40Tramontina Can Opener 2920/80 2920/80
AED 26.40 -
Tramontina Cutlery Set 5pcs 22399/018
BRAZIL CUTLERY SET 5PCS
AED 41.58Tramontina Cutlery Set 5pcs 22399/018
AED 41.58 -
Tramontina Paella Pan Blk 20125/026
BRAZIL PAELLA PAN BLK
AED 43.20Tramontina Paella Pan Blk 20125/026
AED 43.20 -
Tramontina Grater 4 Sided 25110/180
BRAZIL GRATER 4 SIDED
AED 38.85Tramontina Grater 4 Sided 25110/180
AED 38.85 -
Tramontina Kettle Blk 20550/019
BRAZIL KETTLE BLK
AED 62.40Tramontina Kettle Blk 20550/019
AED 62.40 -
Tramontina Stock Pot Blk 24 20530/024
BRAZIL STOCK POT BLK 24
AED 91.20Tramontina Stock Pot Blk 24 20530/024
AED 91.20 -
Tramontina Pista Cooker 20535/022
BRAZIL PISTA COOKER
AED 60.90Tramontina Pista Cooker 20535/022
AED 60.90 -
Wholesale Website














