Soft & Absorbent Kitchen Towels in UAE – Everyday Cleaning Essentials
-
Non Woven Wipes 50PCS – 30 x 30 CM
Non-Woven Wipes are versatile cleaning cloths designed for efficient surface cleaning and maintenance. Made from soft and absorbent material, these wipes are ideal for removing dust, dirt, oil, and liquid spills from different surfaces. Available in different colors to support organized cleaning practices. Pack includes 50 high-quality non-woven wipes Convenient 30 x 30 CM size for easy handling
AED 8.51 -
-
Floor Cloth 50×60 Cm 73022
FLOOR CLOTH 50 X 60 CM 110G
AED 28.80Floor Cloth 50×60 Cm 73022
AED 28.80 -
Microfiber Cloth 35x40cm 4pcs Set 40418
MICROFIBER CLOTH 35X40 – 4PCS
AED 4.20 -
Kitchen Towel 3 Pcs Set 73133
KITCHEN TOWEL 3 PCS SET 70 G
AED 14.40Kitchen Towel 3 Pcs Set 73133
AED 14.40 -
Floor Cloth White Syria 50x45cm 20227s
FLOOR CLOTH WHITE SYR 50 X 45CM
AED 33.60Floor Cloth White Syria 50x45cm 20227s
AED 33.60 -
-
Kitchen Towel 50x30cm 12pcs Pkt 40417
KITCHEN TOWEL INDIA
AED 9.30 -
Yellow Duster Sml 13×18 Cm 40420
YELLOW DUSTER SML 13X18
AED 10.80Yellow Duster Sml 13×18 Cm 40420
AED 10.80 -
Yellow Duster Large 18×24 Cm 40421
YELLOW DUSTER LARGE 18X24
AED 17.40Yellow Duster Large 18×24 Cm 40421
AED 17.40 -
-
Glass Cloth 45×45 Cm 12pcs Pkt 40511
GLASS CLOTH NAPKIN
AED 19.80Glass Cloth 45×45 Cm 12pcs Pkt 40511
AED 19.80 -
Kitchen Towel 70x45cm 12pcs Pkt 40456
KITCHEN TOWEL NO.1 MONO C
AED 22.50Kitchen Towel 70x45cm 12pcs Pkt 40456
AED 22.50
Wholesale Website


















