Essential Cooking Tools and Kitchenware for Everyday Use
-
Food Tong Stainless Steel 50423
FOOD TONG STAINLESS STEEL
AED 2.27AED 2.40Food Tong Stainless Steel 50423
AED 2.27AED 2.40 -
-
Egg Slicer Stainless Steel 11503a
EGG BITER STN STL
AED 3.16Egg Slicer Stainless Steel 11503a
AED 3.16 -
-
Pizza Cutter With Rubber Grip 11508
PIZZA CUTTER W/RBR GRIP
AED 6.93Pizza Cutter With Rubber Grip 11508
AED 6.93 -
Food Tong Plastic Handle Medium 15153
FOOD TONG PLASTIC HANDLE MEDIUM
AED 2.10 -
-
-
Sharpning Stone 6 ” Heavy Duty 12071
SHARPNING STONE 6 ” HVY DUTY
AED 11.09Sharpning Stone 6 ” Heavy Duty 12071
AED 11.09 -
Food Screen Steel 25cm Anti Explosion Cover 15050
FOOD SCREEN STEEL 25CM ANTI EXPLOSION COVER
AED 8.40 -
Sharpning Stone 8 ” Heavy Duty 12072
SHARPNING STONE 8 ” HVY DUTY
AED 10.50Sharpning Stone 8 ” Heavy Duty 12072
AED 10.50 -
Food Screen Steel 29cm Anti Explosion Cover 15051
FOOD SCREEN STEEL 29CM ANTI EXPLOSION COVER
AED 8.40 -
Food Screen Steel 33cm Anti Explosion Cover 15052
FOOD SCREEN STEEL 33CM ANTI EXPLOSION COVER
AED 9.60 -
Kitchen Tools Stainless Steel 7 Pcs Set 14022
KITCHEN TOOL 7 PCS STEEL
AED 24.95 -
Tramontina Baker Spatula 22252/108
BRAZIL BAKER SPATULA
AED 7.56Tramontina Baker Spatula 22252/108
AED 7.56 -
Wholesale Website















