Chakla Belan Sets for Perfect Roti and Chapati Making
-
Belan Delux Punjabi 15″ 20255
BELAN – DELUX PUNJABI 15″
AED 8.32Belan Delux Punjabi 15″ 20255
AED 8.32 -
Rolling Pin Wooden Large 13813d
ROLLING PIN WOODEN LARGE
AED 8.32Rolling Pin Wooden Large 13813d
AED 8.32 -
Belan Delux Punjabi 18″ 20297
BELAN – DELUX PUNJABI 18″
AED 7.80Belan Delux Punjabi 18″ 20297
AED 7.80 -
Belan Delux Punjabi 21” 20256
BELAN – DELUX PUNJABI 21”
AED 8.70Belan Delux Punjabi 21” 20256
AED 8.70 -
Chakla Belan Mango 12″ Without Polish 20241a
CHAKLA BELAN MANGO 12″ WITHOUT POLISH
AED 16.63 -
-
-
Chakla Belan Mango 11″ 20345
CHAKLA BELAN MANGO 11″
AED 19.40Chakla Belan Mango 11″ 20345
AED 19.40 -
Chakla Belan Delux 10″ 20346
CHAKLA BELAN DELUX 10″
AED 13.65Chakla Belan Delux 10″ 20346
AED 13.65 -
Chakla Belan Mango 12″ 20241
CHAKLA BELAN MANGO 12″
AED 20.79Chakla Belan Mango 12″ 20241
AED 20.79 -
Chakla Belan Delux 11″ 20240
CHAKLA BELAN DELUX 11″
AED 17.40Chakla Belan Delux 11″ 20240
AED 17.40 -
Chakla Belan Delux 12″ 20239
CHAKLA BELAN DELUX 12″
AED 18.30Chakla Belan Delux 12″ 20239
AED 18.30 -
-
-
Wholesale Website














