Dustpan Sets with Brushes for Quick Floor Cleaning
-
DUSTPAN SET L/HDL RED
The Long Handle Dustpan Set is designed to make everyday cleaning easier and more comfortable. With its extended handle, users can collect dust, dirt, and debris without frequent bending. It is a useful cleaning tool for homes, offices, hotels, and commercial areas. Long handle design for comfortable cleaning Helps collect dust and small waste efficiently
AED 12.71DUSTPAN SET L/HDL RED
AED 12.71 -
-
-
Dust Pan Only W/ruber 750 50608
DUST PAN ONLY W/RUBER 750
AED 8.32Dust Pan Only W/ruber 750 50608
AED 8.32 -
-
DUSTPAN SET WITH RUBBER STRIP 50609G
DUSTPAN SET WITH RUBBER STRIP
AED 5.10DUSTPAN SET WITH RUBBER STRIP 50609G
AED 5.10 -
DUSTPAN SET WITH RUBBER STRIP 50609Y
DUSTPAN SET WITH RUBBER STRIP
AED 3.15DUSTPAN SET WITH RUBBER STRIP 50609Y
AED 3.15 -
DUSTPAN SET WITH RUBBER STRIP 50609R
DUSTPAN SET WITH RUBBER STRIP
AED 5.10DUSTPAN SET WITH RUBBER STRIP 50609R
AED 5.10 -
DUSTPAN SET WITH RUBBER STRIP 50609B
DUSTPAN SET WITH RUBBER STRIP
AED 5.40DUSTPAN SET WITH RUBBER STRIP 50609B
AED 5.40 -
Dustpan Set With Rubber Strip 88053
DUSTPAN SET WITH RUBBER STRIP
AED 6.00Dustpan Set With Rubber Strip 88053
AED 6.00 -
Dustpan Set With Rubber Strip 56024
DUSTPAN SET WITH RUBBER STRIP
AED 7.80Dustpan Set With Rubber Strip 56024
AED 7.80
Wholesale Website















