Cleaning Machinery Spare Parts for Floor and Industrial Equipment
-
Haotian Disc Pad 17″ Green
FEATURES:
- 17″ size provides ample surface area for various tasks.
- Green Color: Vibrant green design for easy visibility and identification.
- Durable Construction: Made from robust materials for long-lasting performance.
- Versatile Use: Suitable for a wide range of applications, including buffing, polishing, and cleaning.
AED 27.60Haotian Disc Pad 17″ Green
AED 27.60 -
Italy Style Wet & Dry Motor 79055
MOTOR WET-DRY ITALY(HAOTIAN)
AED 240.00Italy Style Wet & Dry Motor 79055
AED 240.00 -
Tmb Motor Double Stage 1200w 437598
TMB MOTOR DOUBLE STAGE 1200W V4J-P129-011
AED 485.10Tmb Motor Double Stage 1200w 437598
AED 485.10 -
Disc Brush 17″ Hard, Plastic Bush 79053
DISC BRUSH 17″ HARD PLASTIC BUSH
AED 235.62Disc Brush 17″ Hard, Plastic Bush 79053
AED 235.62 -
Disc Brush 17″ Soft, Metal Bush 79052
DISC BRUSH 17″ SOFT METAL BUSH
AED 150.00Disc Brush 17″ Soft, Metal Bush 79052
AED 150.00 -
Disc Brush 17″ Soft, Plastic Bush 79054
DISC BRUSH 17″ SOFT PLASTIC BUSH
AED 192.00Disc Brush 17″ Soft, Plastic Bush 79054
AED 192.00 -
-
-
-
-
Scrubber 17″ 79010 10a Overload Protector 79010/S3
HT-154 SCRUBBER 17″ 10A OVER LOAD PROTECTOR –
AED 34.65 -
Scrubber 17″ 79010 Left Switch 79010/S4
HT-154 SCRUBBER 17″ LEFT SWITCH
AED 34.65Scrubber 17″ 79010 Left Switch 79010/S4
AED 34.65 -
Scrubber 17″ 79010 Water Flow Control 79010/S2
SCRUBBER 17″ HT-154 WATER FLOW CONTROL
AED 69.30 -
PAD HOLDER METAL BRUSH 17″ 79068
PAD HOLDER METAL BRUSH 17″
AED 76.65PAD HOLDER METAL BRUSH 17″ 79068
AED 76.65 -
Disc Brush Hard 15″ (79017) 79064
DISC BRUSH HARD 15″ (79017)
AED 96.00Disc Brush Hard 15″ (79017) 79064
AED 96.00 -
Rubber Strip For Squeegee (for Auto Scrubber 79012) 79061
RUBBER STRIPE FOR SQUEEGEE (79012,79013,79017)
AED 192.00
Califorca Trading LLC offers a wide range of machinery spare parts designed to keep your cleaning machines, industrial equipment, and household appliances performing at their best. Our collection includes durable and precision-built components that match industry standards, making us a trusted source for mechanical spare parts in the UAE. Whether you need replacements for cleaning machinery or commercial equipment, we ensure reliable performance and long service life.
We supply parts compatible with a variety of equipment, including washing machine parts in Dubai, ensuring a perfect fit and smooth operation for your appliances. Our selection includes everything from belts, motors, connectors, pumps, and more carefully sourced to offer maximum durability. Businesses and homeowners across the UAE rely on our range of washing machine spare parts to maintain consistent functionality without disruption.
For industries requiring advanced components, we provide some of the best CNC machined spare parts in UAE, known for precision, strength, and high performance. These parts are manufactured with cutting-edge technology to meet the demanding needs of mechanical and industrial applications. Whether you’re repairing cleaning machinery or upgrading your equipment, Califorca ensures premium spare parts that enhance efficiency and reduce downtime.
Wholesale Website











