Anti-Static Dusters – Safe, Efficient Cleaning Tools
-
PP DUSTER LONG HANDLE
Features
- Durable PP Material: Made with high-quality polypropylene for long-lasting use.
- Long Handle Design: Extended handle for easy access to hard-to-reach areas.
- Lightweight: Ergonomic design ensures comfortable and effortless use.
- Effective Dust Removal: Soft yet sturdy bristles effectively capture dust and debris.
- Multi-Purpose Cleaning Tool: Ideal for home, office, and industrial cleaning.
- Easy Maintenance: Washable material allows for hassle-free cleaning.
- Eco-Friendly: Made with recyclable materials to support sustainability efforts.
AED 7.20PP DUSTER LONG HANDLE
AED 7.20 -
AED 3.00
-
Static Duster Tri Color 23″ 30426
PP DUSTER SML SL300C
AED 4.20Static Duster Tri Color 23″ 30426
AED 4.20 -
Static Duster Multi Color 23″ 30326D
PP DUSTER SMALL BL HDL
AED 4.20Static Duster Multi Color 23″ 30326D
AED 4.20 -
Static Duster With Extendable Handle 30325
PP DUSTER W/EX H SL380ECS
AED 3.60 -
Static Duster Multi Color 27″ 30326C
PP DUSTER LARGE BL HDL
AED 5.40Static Duster Multi Color 27″ 30326C
AED 5.40 -
Static Duster 4 Colors Extra Heavy 27″ 30352
PP DUSTER Z480D
AED 6.60 -
Static Duster Multi Color Extra Heavy 24″ 30326A
PP DUSTER MEDIUM BL HDL HEAVY
AED 4.80 -
Static Duster Multi Color Extra Heavy 27″ 30326
PP DUSTER LARGE BL HDL HEAVY
AED 6.00 -
Microfiber Duster Multi Color 30449
PP DUSTER MICROFIBER 60
AED 7.20Microfiber Duster Multi Color 30449
AED 7.20 -
-
-
-
Roof Cleaning Micro Fiber Broom 30350
BROOM ROOF CLEANING MICRO FIBER
AED 18.00Roof Cleaning Micro Fiber Broom 30350
AED 18.00 -
Pp Duster Long Hdl Tz10xwc 55090
PP DUSTER LONG HDL TZ10XWC
AED 12.00Pp Duster Long Hdl Tz10xwc 55090
AED 12.00
Wholesale Website














