Outdoor Brooms for Heavy-Duty Outdoor Cleaning in UAE
-
Moonlight 4 Row Street Broom with Socket and 120cm Wooden Handle
FEATURES
1. Crafted From Hard pp Bristles
2. The wooden Body provides deformable and more durable than soft nylon and provides better scrubbing power
3. Built with a sturdy socket for reliable handle attachment.
4. It Suitable for professional use in various outdoor cleaning applications.
5 It can be used to clean wooden boards, tiles, cement floors, marble slabs, iron plates, stone paths.AED 13.86 -
Moonlight Heavy Duty 6 Row Street Broom with Socket and 120cm Wooden Handle
FEATURES:
1 Made From high quality Materials
1 This broom is built for robust cleaning tasks, with six rows of bristles designed to tackle tough dirt and debris.
2 Plain wooden stick handle provides a sturdy grip and lasting durability.
3 The broom’s design allows for wider coverage, making it efficient for sweeping larger areas.
4 This broom designed for heavy-duty outdoor use, effectively sweeping and clearing debris, dirt, and leaves from streets, sidewalks, and other large surfaces, providing robust cleaning for public areas.AED 11.09 -
Street Broom 6 Row 30 Cm With Wooden Stick 10116
OUTDOOR HARD BROOM 6 ROW 30 CM
AED 13.86 -
Coco Broom 12″ With Socket, Wooden Stick 52326
COCO BROOM 12″ WITH SOCKET
AED 11.09 -
Coco Broom Zebra 12″ With Socket, Wooden Stick 20334
ZEBRA COCO BROOM 12″ WITH PLASTIC SOCKET
AED 10.58 -
Street Broom Plastic Head With Wooden Stick 63400
OUTDOOR HARD BROOM PLASTIC HEAD
AED 8.32 -
Coco Broom (palmyra) 12″ 20350
BROOM COCO HARD 12″
AED 13.86Coco Broom (palmyra) 12″ 20350
AED 13.86 -
Street Broom 6 Row With Socket, Wooden Stick 10105
OUTDOOR HARD BROOM 6 ROW WITH SOCKET
Features:
- PP fiber with high wet strength for tough soiling.
- Durable wooden stick for long-lasting use.
- Socket attachment for secure connection to the broom handle for efficient sweeping.
- Premium quality material ensures prolonged durability and usage.
- Ergonomic design for comfortable handling.
- Reinforced wooden heavy-duty broom head for added strength.
- Sturdy, thick plastic brush hairs effectively clean debris.
- Suitable for various rough floor types.
AED 13.24 -
Street Broom Heavy Duty 40 Cm With Wooden Stick 10278
OUTDOOR HARD BROOM HEAVY DUTY 40 CM
AED 15.88 -
Coco Broom Saddle 16″ With Wooden Stick 20228
COCO BROOM SADDLE 16″
AED 20.79 -
-
Pvc Broom Black 30 Cm With Wooden Stick 10199
BLACK PVC BROOM 30 CM
AED 16.63 -
Moonlight Street Broom 6 Row 24″ 20231
BROOM STREET 6 ROW 24″ 60CM
Features:
- PP fiber with high wet strength for tough soiling.
- Premium quality material ensures prolonged durability and usage.
- Ergonomic design for comfortable handling.
- Reinforced wooden heavy-duty broom head for added strength.
- Sturdy, thick plastic brush hairs effectively clean small to medium size debris.
- Suitable for various rough floor types.
- Securely attached broom handle for efficient sweeping.
AED 20.79Moonlight Street Broom 6 Row 24″ 20231
AED 20.79 -
Street Broom 18″ With Wooden Stick 10117
OUTDOOR HARD BROOM 18″
AED 16.63Street Broom 18″ With Wooden Stick 10117
AED 16.63 -
Coco Broom 18″ Natural Half Round 10191
BROOM COCO NAT H/RD 18″
AED 16.63Coco Broom 18″ Natural Half Round 10191
AED 16.63 -
Street Broom 24″ 60cm With Wooden Stick 10121
OUTDOOR HARD BROOM 24″ 60CM
AED 20.79
Wholesale Website















